3rd Grade GP AVG
1. Courted, Aurora 3 9.3
1. Nain, Stow Bulldogs 3 9.3
3. Stanley, Kenston - Blue 3 8.0
4. Mackar, Chardon 3 7.7
5. Cole, Chardon 3 7.0
6. Heath, Aurora 3 6.7
6. Ottman, West Geauga 3 6.7
8. Burge, Kenston- Mindera 3 6.0
8. Fleishour, Stow Bulldogs 3 6.0
8. Hummar, Kenston- Mindera 3 6.0
11. Davis, Kenston - Blue 3 5.3
12. Richards, Perry 3 5.0
12. Schmittel, Kenston - Blue 3 5.0
14. Beck, Madison 3 4.7
14. Lovell, Aurora 3 4.7
14. Puttic, Kenston- Mindera 3 4.7
17. Hartfelder, Stow Bulldogs 3 4.3
18. Clark, Madison 3 4.0
18. Mitchell, Stow Bulldogs 3 4.0
20. Evans, Chardon 3 3.7
20. Milnar, West Geauga 3 3.7
4th Grade GP AVG
1. Marsh, TYA Trojans 2 15.5
2. Ridgeway, Kirtland 2 13.5
3. Kwiatek, TYA Trojans 2 12.5
4. Siven, Perry 2 10.5
5. Galfidi, Chardon 2 9.0
6. Boose, Chardon 2 8.0
6. Cardile, Madison 2 8.0
6. Hopkins, Perry 2 8.0
9. Platz, Chardon 2 7.0
10. Nusker, Madison 2 6.0
11. Titman, Madison 2 5.5
12. Morris, Perry 2 5.0
12. Nead, Kirtland 2 5.0
12. Schmidt, TYA Trojans 2 5.0
15. Gardner, Aurora 2 4.5
15. Lang, Aurora 2 4.5
15. Matson, Perry 2 4.5
15. Tarantino, Chardon 2 4.5
19. Cramp, Kirtland 2 4.0
19. Kuty, Aurora 2 4.0
5th Grade GP AVG
1. LaVerde, Kirtland 3 16.0
2. Petrella, Chardon 3 15.3
3. Richards, Perry - Alberts 3 12.7
4. Williams, Madison 3 12.0
5. Gustin, Perry - Brewster 3 11.0
6. Marlow, Madison 3 10.7
7. Anzeles, Aurora - Green 3 10.3
8. Pesho, West Geauga 3 8.7
9. Brewster, Perry - Brewster 3 8.3
10. Mobley, West Geauga 3 8.0
11. Huang, Kirtland 3 7.0
12. Dakota, Perry - Alberts 3 6.7
12. Ridgeway, Kirtland 3 6.7
14. Hackleman, West Geauga 3 6.3
15. Covrtad, Aurora - Green 3 6.0
15. Roediger, Chardon 3 6.0
15. Trivisonno, Aurora - Green 3 6.0
18. Eliot, Madison 3 5.7
19. Smith, Chardon 3 5.3
20. Hanlin, Riverside - Gold 3 5.0
6th Grade GP AVG
1. McKoon, Perry 3 15.7
2. Hewitt, Chardon 3 13.7
3. Malone, Perry 3 13.0
3. Tamburrino, Geneva 3 13.0
5. Punnetti, Aurora 3 12.0
6. Durdella, Riverside 3 11.7
7. Barbo, Geneva 3 11.0
7. Shenker, Chardon 3 11.0
9. Petros, Ashtabula 3 9.0
10. Moses, Perry 3 8.3
11. Thompson, Madison 3 8.0
12. Narducci, Ashtabula 3 7.7
12. Whting, Mentor 3 7.7
14. Proy, Geneva 3 7.3
15. Fawcett, Chardon 3 7.0
15. Tomasic, Perry 3 7.0
17. Galfidi, Chardon 3 6.3
18. Martin, Riverside 3 5.7
18. Newsome, Ashtabula 3 5.7
20. Hach, Aurora 3 5.3
20. Tartabini, Aurora 3 5.3
Results from Saturday, March 9
Chardon High School 5th Grade
8:00 AM Final
Aurora - Green (L) 30
Kirtland (W) 38
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
8:30 AM Final
Chardon (L) 16
Stow Bulldogs (W) 24
Chardon High School 5th Grade
9:00 AM Final
Chardon (W) 53
Perry - Brewster (L) 27
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
9:30 AM Final
Aurora (W) 41
West Geauga (L) 15
Chardon High School 5th Grade
11:00 AM Final
Kirtland (W) 57
Perry - Brewster (L) 39
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
11:30 AM Final
Madison (L) 12
Kenston - Blue (W) 28
Chardon High School 6th Grade
12:00 PM Final
Chardon (W) 60
Mentor (L) 25
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
12:30 PM Final
TYA Trojans (W) 38
Kirtland (L) 20
Chardon High School 6th Grade
1:00 PM Final
Geneva (W) 40
Aurora (L) 36
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
1:30 PM Final
TYA Trojans (W) 37
Perry (L) 27
Chardon High School 6th Grade
3:00 PM Final
Chardon (W) 42
Geneva (L) 31
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
3:30 PM Final
Kirtland (W) 45
Perry (L) 37
Chardon High School 6th Grade
4:00 PM Final
Aurora (W) 64
Mentor (L) 20
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
4:30 PM Final
Madison (W) 45
West Geauga (L) 26
Chardon High School 6th Grade
5:00 PM Final
Madison (L) 34
Perry (W) 42
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
6:30 PM Final
Perry - Alberts (W) 40
Riverside - Gold (L) 38
Chardon High School 6th Grade
7:00 PM Final
Ashtabula (L) 28
Riverside (W) 41
Results from Friday, March 8
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
5:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 29
Aurora - Green (L) 27
Perry Field House Crt #3 5th Grade
5:30 PM Final
Riverside - Gold (L) 19
West Geauga (W) 42
Perry High School 6th Grade
5:30 PM Final
Perry (W) 57
Riverside (L) 31
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
6:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 37
Aurora (L) 11
Perry Field House Crt #3 3rd Grade
6:30 PM Final
Aurora (W) 31
Madison (L) 6
Perry Field House CRT #1 3rd Grade
6:30 PM Final
Kenston - Blue (W) 37
West Geauga (L) 18
Perry High School 6th Grade
6:30 PM Final
Madison (L) 36
Ashtabula (W) 39
Perry Field House Crt #3 3rd Grade
7:30 PM Final
Kenston- Mindera (W) 32
Perry (L) 14
Perry Field House CRT #1 5th Grade
7:30 PM Final
Madison (W) 28
Riverside - Gold (L) 12
Perry High School 6th Grade
7:30 PM Final
Geneva (W) 60
Mentor (L) 9
Perry Middle School 5th Grade
7:30 PM Final
Perry - Alberts (L) 26
West Geauga (W) 42
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
8:30 PM Final
Aurora (L) 23
Madison (W) 32
Perry Field House Crt #3 3rd Grade
8:30 PM Final
Aurora (W) 32
Kenston - Blue (L) 16
Perry Field House CRT #1 3rd Grade
8:30 PM Final
Madison (W) 22
West Geauga (L) 16
Perry High School 6th Grade
8:30 PM Final
Ashtabula (L) 26
Perry (W) 61
Perry Middle School 6th Grade
8:30 PM Final
Madison (L) 25
Riverside (W) 46
Chardon Middle School 6th Grade
9:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 54
Aurora (L) 40
Perry Middle School 5th Grade
9:30 PM Final
Madison (W) 42
Perry - Alberts (L) 25
Results from Thursday, March 7
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
5:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 27
Kenston- Mindera (L) 18
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
6:30 PM Final
Kenston- Mindera (L) 20
Stow Bulldogs (W) 22
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
8:30 PM Final
Perry (L) 15
Stow Bulldogs (W) 27
Results from Tuesday, March 5
Chardon Middle School 3rd Grade
5:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 22
Perry (L) 8
Chardon Middle School 4th Grade
6:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 35
Madison (L) 24
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
7:30 PM Final
Aurora - Green (W) 37
Perry - Brewster (L) 32
Chardon Middle School 5th Grade
8:30 PM Final
Chardon (W) 34
Kirtland (L) 30